Calendar

Chefs in the Classroom - Mrs. Willis 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Room 9
Rugby practice 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
Rugby practice 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
Care and Make it Fair - Mr. Smith 08:30 AM - 02:30 PM HRES
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Hot Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kelowna Art Gallery - McAleese 12:00 PM - 02:30 PM
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Rugby practice 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
Homeroom Photo Day 08:30 AM - 11:55 AM Outside
Kelowna Art Gallery - Willis 11:45 AM - 02:30 PM
Rugby Game 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM Bankhead
Kelowna Art Gallery - Witzke 11:45 AM - 02:30 PM
CANCELLED - Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Hot Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chefs in the Classroom - Mrs. Willis 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Room 9
Track & Field (last block) 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM Field
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Rugby practice 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
Mrs. Trainor's class - Northwoods 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Northwoods
Pizza Hot Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Jump Rope for Heart Assembly 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Gym
Track & Field (last block) 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM Field
Rugby Game 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM Quigley
K's - Mission Creek Park 11:10 AM - 02:30 PM Mission Creek EECO Centre
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
O'Keefe Ranch - Grade 3's (Willis/Taylor) 08:45 AM - 02:30 PM Vernon
Hot Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
VOICES - Gr 5's 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Track & Field (last block) 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM Field
PAC Adult Social @ Rusty's 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM Rusty's Steakhouse
Chefs in the Classroom - Mrs. Willis 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Room 9
Track & Field (last block) 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM Field
PAC Mtg 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Library
Grade 1's - Arion farms 12:00 PM - 02:30 PM Arion Farms
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Rugby practice 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
Track & Field (last block) 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM Field
Rugby game 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM Bankhead
Mrs. Willis's class - field trip to ORL 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Okanagan Regional Library
Jump Rope for Heart Day 12:15 PM - 01:45 PM outside
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
VOICES - Gr 5's 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Rugby practice 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
Mr. Batchelor's class field trip 09:35 AM - 12:00 PM West Kelowna
Pizza Hot Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Track & Field (last block) 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM Field
Rugby game 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM Casorso Rd
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
PAC Hot Dog Picnic Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
VOICES - Gr 5's 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Track & Field (last block) 01:45 PM - 02:30 PM Field
Chefs in the Classroom - Mrs. Willis 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Room 9
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Rugby practice 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM
Rugby game 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM Rutland Elem
Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Hot Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
VOICES - Gr 5's 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Intermediate Track Meet 08:45 AM - 02:30 PM Apple Bowl
Chefs in the Classroom - Mrs. Willis 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM Room 9
High Touch High Tech 09:45 AM - 11:00 AM
High Touch High Tech 12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
Rugby game 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM Bankhead
Ukulele Band Visiting 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
CANCELLED - Futsal practice 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
High Touch High Tech 09:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Pizza Hot Lunch 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
High Touch High Tech 12:00 PM - 01:15 PM
Rugby Game 02:45 PM - 03:45 PM